BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BIH – JESEN 2013/2014

bht_liga


SLUŽBENA LICA -II KOLO 03/04.08.2013
FK”BORAC”-NK”VITEZ” Banja Luka, 03.08.2013 20:30 h
DELEGAT: Vujković Stanko-Prijedor
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA: Kulović Sead-Sarajevo
SUDIJA: Jakupović Edin-Bihać
A-1: Hrstić Dalibor-Ljubuški
A-2: Bačić Fikret-Lukavac
4. SUDIJA: Drinić Velimir-Modriča

FK”ŽELJEZNIČAR”-NK”TRAVNIK” Sarajevo,04.08.2013 20:30 h
DELEGAT: Čovčić Ferid-Goražde
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA: Čejvanović Izet-Tuzla
SUDIJA: Petrović Dragan-Banja Luka
A-1: Prošić Elvis-Cazin
A-2: Bandić Toni-Grude
4. SUDIJA: Bjelica Vladimir-Ist.Sarajevo

FK”RADNIK”-NK”ZVIJEZDA GRADAČAC” Bijeljina,03.08.2013 17:30 h
DELEGAT: Džijan Krunislav-Orašje
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA: Perić Željko-Mostar
SUDIJA: Mulahasanović Adis-Sarajevo
A-1: Baković Haris-Sarajevo
A-2: Čaušević Moamer-Sarajevo
4. SUDIJA: Živković Ilija-Orašje

HŠK”ZRINJSKI”-FK”RUDAR PRIJEDOR” Mostar,03.08.2013 20:30 h
DELEGAT: Ristović Davor-Istočno Sarajevo
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA: Prtvar Dragan-Istočno Sarajevo
SUDIJA: Mujić Elvis-Banovići
A-1: Imbrišimbegović Senad-Travnik
A-2: Gojić Mirko-Doboj
4. SUDIJA: Čuič Tomislav-Tomislavgrad

FK”SLAVIJA”-FK”SARAJEVO” Istočno Sarajevo,04.08.2013 17:00 h BHT1
DELEGAT: Galić Ivica-Mostar
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA: Lizde Alija-Mostar
SUDIJA: Paradžik Goran-Ljubuški
A-1: Dujak Goran-Odžak
A-2: Kunić Ratko-Banja Luka
4. SUDIJA: Marić Željko-Doboj
5. SUDIJA: Bureković Muamer-Zenica
6. SUDIJA: Terzić Husein-Travnik
BEZBJEDNOST: Aganović Hikmet-Sanski Most
NK”ŠIROKI BRIJEG”-FK”VELEŽ” Široki Brijeg,04.08.2013 17:30 h
DELEGAT: Kurić Muharem-Donji Vakuf
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA: Čalija Džemal-Sarajevo
SUDIJA: Pajić Danijel-Bijeljina
A-1: Širko Momir-Banja Luka
A-2: Bečirević Zlatan-Mramor
4. SUDIJA: Imamović Edin-Sarajevo
5. SUDIJA: Peljto Irfan-Sarajevo
6. SUDIJA: Šehović Admir-Sarajevo
BEZBJEDNOST: Ćužić Marijofil-Široki Brijeg

FK”LEOTAR”-FK”MLADOST” Trebinje, 03.08.2013 17:30 h
DELEGAT: Idrizović Haris-Konjic
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA: Mandić Ranko-Livno
SUDIJA: Skakić Dragan-Gradiška
A-1: Primorac Dario-Ljubuški
A-2: Kačavenda Radislav-Gradiška
4. SUDIJA: Bandić Antoni-Grude

NK”ČELIK”-FK”OLIMPIC”
Zenica, 03.08.2013 21:00
DELEGAT: Tripunović Ljubiša-Doboj
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA: Aleksić Lazo-Brčko
SUDIJA: Valjić Ognjen-Banja Luka
A-1: Beljo Davor-Mostar
A-2: Macić Amer-Mostar
4.SUDIJA: Grbić Zoran-Prijedor

Preuzmite listu u .pdf file formatu.